Afzwemmers

 

Afzwemmers 21 juni 2019

A-diploma
Evy de Coninck
Sam van Gerve
Puck van Gerve
Pieter van Heerwaarden
Stijn de Hertog
Olaf Jansen
Ids Jong
Otis Kelatow
Sami Khokhar
Rob Kleinstra
Naima Lozada Silva
Wessel Overwater
Daan de Ruijter
Rutger Schipper
Kris Tabeling

B-diploma
Habib Amjad Ali
Sunny Bolte
Max de Coninck
Nathan
Dani Eugenio Vestia
Bas van Gerve
Saar Huisjes
Flore Prijt

C-diploma
Fien Bax
Christiaan van den Berg
Kurt Christofolini
Casper Christofolini
Annaliza Hesseling
Dominique Keizer
Younes Oulad Hadj
Yohaan Titto
Dominique Verzijden

Zwemvaardigheid 1
Naoufel Benaali
Shifaa Essamii
Lisa Hogeterp
Maxim Kasman
Ines Lindner Teles
Zayd Ahmad
Tijn Esvelt
Fleur Groffen
Pippa Koppen
Darius Paduraru-Florca
Isabel Pelskamp
Uraixa Ramparichan

Zwemvaardigheid 2
Faith van Glanenweygel
Javelyn Jessurun
Senne Kikstra
Axel Maas
June van der Salm
Wiktor Slodyczka

Zwemvaardigheid 3
Nasreddine Benaali

Springen van de Plank 1
Jefta Bolte
Dakaray Guiamo
Hanna Kiefte
Emily Meering
Bowie Schaap
Robin Felicia Weijers

Springen van de Plank 2
Ammaar Ahmad
Alice Dijkshoorn
Philopater Gourgy
Claudia Gourgy
Iskander Maktouf
Marley Graham Tiggeman

Springen van de Plank 3
Jordy Theuns

Snorkelen 1
Sofia Araya Romero
Julia Groffen
Ilyas Hetli
Jaylin Hinds
Eva Alejandra Khan
Jade van Leur
Marius van Lindert
Laura van de Runstraat
Joanna Singh
Livia Spruit
Jaro van Wijngaarden

Snorkelen 2
Owen Brand van Straaten
Esmeralda Jongkind

Snorkelen 3
Jaymy Bleeker
Nauli Brand van Straaten

Aquasportief voor Kids 1
Sara Ait Daouki
Kaoutar Bouhssina
Haidy Edlbi
Jweil Edlbi
Danique Hinds
Nuria La Rivière
Danique de Lange
Eva Roos
Martijn Schreuder
Dinand Speijk

Aquasportief voor Kids 2
Sara das Chagas
Veron Diekman
Julie van Haelen
Aiden Jongkind
Sarah van Lindert
Skyler Samander

Aquasportief voor Kids 3
Vianne Diekman
Dyllen Melissen
Senna Cristal Tiggeman

Waterpolo 1
Bokyum Kim
Noah Manstra
Chanwoo Moon
Kayleigh Northcutt
Nigel Roof
Tim de Ruijter
Jorrit Schreuder
Minako Tsujimaru
Keanu Tsujimaru

Waterpolo 2
Jeppe van Petersen

Waterpolo 3
Jochem Manné

Wereldzwemslagen 2
Sara Esvelt
Finch Smit

Wereldzwemslagen 3
Alex Choi
Won Choi
Gonçalo Leal
Sara Leal
Jiya Nathoe

Survival 1
Ashira Boro
Elise de Lau
Ethan Palmieri
Demir Sarioz
Floris Speijk